Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2022/23 Search Players 2022/23
Fiorentina - Juventus 2 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
Marley Aké40403254040497
Alex Sandro Lobo280280402189131891327215
Federico Bernardeschi2812813621348134818312
Leonardo Bonucci245245345341263412647633
Giorgio Chiellini210210260393244252756136
Matthijs de Ligt3133134238788781178
Paulo Dybala2910291039152108221082293115
Moise Kean325325426481248126314
Manuel Locatelli313313433313313433
Weston McKennie2132132945585587510
Fabio Miretti60603646060404
Mattia Perin5-75-712-1514-1514-1521-23
Carlo Pinsoglio1-11-11-15-55-55-5
Adrien Rabiot3203204509459451296
Daniele Rugani1201201819169161198
Dušan Vlahović157157219157157219
Fiorentina - Juventus 2-0