Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2019/20 Search Players 2019/20
Genoa-Juventus 2-0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
Alex Sandro Lobo2402403409999991489
Rodrigo Bentancur242242312442442582
Federico Bernardeschi202202293426426608
Leonardo Bonucci222222322249152491535121
Martín Cáceres5050508248241157
Emre Can214214284214214284
João Cancelo181181251181181251
Paulo Dybala254254359123561235617577
Moise Kean4242737373114
Mario Mandžukić228228299115301153015843
Mattia Perin8-68-68-68-68-68-6
Miralem Pjanić2322323448412841212519
Daniele Rugani112112142656656817
Leonardo Spinazzola404060404060
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Genoa - Juventus 2-0