Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2020/21 Search Players 2020/21
Juventus-Lazio 2-3
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Alex Sandro Lobo101020765
Andrea Barzagli1010402342
Mehdi Benatia101010221
Federico Bernardeschi10101010
Gianluigi Buffon1-31-38-10623-493
Giorgio Chiellini10104243534
Douglas Costa10101010
Juan Cuadrado101010868
Mattia De Sciglio10101010
Paulo Dybala1212339544
Gonzalo Higuaín1010205632
Sami Khedira1010207210
Mario Mandžukić1010318724
Miralem Pjanić101020488
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Juventus - Lazio 2-3