Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2020/21 Search Players 2020/21
Juventus-Vicenza 5-0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Kwadwo Asamoah308170151
Leonardo Bonucci2141161241
Gianluigi Buffon204-244-2880-54
Martín Cáceres10304090
Giorgio Chiellini2040363583
Mauricio Isla30803080
Stephan Lichtsteiner2070140240
Fernando Llorente20602060
Claudio Marchisio2141293414
Angelo Ogbonna30803080
Pablo Daniel Osvaldo12121212
Simone Padoin3070100160
Federico Peluso30703070
Filippo Penna20302030
Simone Pepe101085125
Andrea Pirlo2050110170
Paul Pogba20205060
Fabio Quagliarella3252158208
Rubinho Moedim30403040
Vajebah Sakor20202020
Carlos Tévez33633363
Atila Varga10101010
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Juventus - Vicenza 5-0