Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2019/20 Search Players 2019/20
Juventus-Milan 0-0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
Manuele Blasi100100170100100170
Gianluigi Buffon16-716-723-10114-94114-94155-134
Mauro Camoranesi16116121272872810211
Fabio Cannavaro160160210160160210
Alessandro Del Piero115115178279113279113413165
Émerson da Rosa150150221150150221
Zlatan Ibrahimović167167227167167227
Pavel Nedvěd144144227105231052315233
Alessio Tacchinardi60601102519251939115
Lilian Thuram1601602409619611401
Marcelo Zalayeta125125186531053109626
Gianluca Zambrotta1501502301647164722910
Jonathan Zebina120120150120120150
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Juventus - Milan 0-0