Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2022/23 Search Players 2022/23
Juventus - Milan 2 - 1
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
José Altafini202051461646167223
Pietro Anastasi2222871667016670244112
Roberto Bettega2121839540954014860
Fabio Capello202082112211122117532
Franco Causio202080109221092217233
Antonello Cuccureddu202060104181041816324
Oscar Damiani202084202084
Giuseppe Furino2020701375137520212
Claudio Gentile202070150150280
Francesco Morini202060140014002040
Luciano Spinosi202070114111411773
Dino Zoff2-32-38-762-5162-51100-79
Juventus - Milan 2-1