Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2021/22 Search Players 2021/22
Milan - Juventus 2 - 1
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
Antonio Conte5050811057105714811
Alessandro Del Piero515184451445147219
Didier Deschamps606090201201321
Angelo Di Livio606091661661923
Ciro Ferrara606080391391572
Giancarlo Marocchi202030207152071530624
Paulo Sousa505070311311491
Angelo Peruzzi6-46-48-599-9899-98147-133
Sergio Porrini404060530530803
Fabrizio Ravanelli6363859132913213256
Alessio Tacchinardi404060280280440
Moreno Torricelli5151819319311382
Gianluca Vialli6464747831783111443
Pietro Vierchowod303050303050
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Milan - Juventus 2-1