Juventus Next Gen
Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2022/23 Search Players 2022/23
Juventus - Milan 3 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Gioacchino (I) Armano304070150
Alberto Barberis10202060
Jack Diment20302030
Domenico Donna30404090
Domenico Durante3-24-26-512-13
Luigi Forlano324262132
Giovanni Goccione304070100
Oreste Mazzia30405070
James Squair20302030
Carlo Varetti223272132
Paul Walty30404050
Juventus - Milan 3-0