Juventus
Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2023/24 Search Players 2023/24
Juventus Next Gen - Arezzo 1 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Lorenzo Anghelè60806080
Leonardo Cerri9393327358
Livano Comenencia121142121142
Giovanni Daffara12-1312-1319-2420-27
Samuele Damiani60606060
Simone Guerra133143133143
Luis Hasa120140120140
Samuel Mbangula131151131151
Tarik Muharemović130140271311
Gabriele Mulazzi8080310350
Martin Palumbo5060421511
Fabrizio Poli7070632694
Nicolò Savona100110270310
Riccardo Turicchia121121331381
Andrea Valdesi20402040
Juventus Next Gen - Arezzo 1-0
Next/Previous match