Juventus
Juventus Next Gen
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2023/24 Search Players 2023/24
Juventus Women - Chievo Verona 6 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Eniola Aluko11211121
Melissa Bellucci10101010
Lisa Boattin1020233283
Barbara Bonansea112322202424
Arianna Caruso1020213279
Valentina Cernoia102081101
Aurora Galli1121246298
Sara Gama1020190220
Cristiana Girelli12221222
Laura Giuliani102-224-928-12
Vanessa Panzeri101070110
Cecilia Salvai1020230262
Lianne Sanderson11111111
Aleksandra Sikora10201020
Juventus Women - Chievo Verona 6-0
Next/Previous match