Juventus
Juventus Next Gen
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2023/24 Search Players 2023/24
Juventus Women - Fiorentina 2 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPG
Lisa Boattin8210282102
Barbara Bonansea84968496
Arianna Caruso8110381103
Sanni Franssi84848484
Aurora Galli83958395
Sara Gama50605060
Laura Giuliani8-29-28-29-2
Benedetta Glionna8310783107
Tuija Hyyrynen80908090
Ingvild Isaksen50505050
Martina Rosucci8310483104
Cecilia Salvai70827082
Simona Sodini20432043
Katie Zelem81928192
Juventus Women - Fiorentina 2-0
Next/Previous match