Juventus Women
Home
Trophies Cabinet
Summary table
Italiano
Player Player Search
Competitions Players Managers Presidents Teams Seasons Statistics Season 2021/22 Search Players 2021/22
Juventus - Fiorentina 1 - 0
Players Stats
PlayerPGPGPGPGPGPG
Pietro Anastasi1451452299840984013460
Roberto Bettega141014102315422342236536
Fabio Capello135135228401040106216
Pietro Carmignani14-1314-1324-2014-1314-1324-20
Franco Causio1421422363583585613
Giuseppe Furino1401402427137131036
Helmut Haller1231232068717871711723
Giampietro Marchetti140140241432432703
Francesco Morini1401402307107101020
Sandro Salvadore140140230260122601234714
Luciano Spinosi140140241420420661
Socials
Segui myjuve.it su Twitter Segui myjuve.it su Facebook
Juventus - Fiorentina 1-0